counter easy hit

Today Match Prediction Ball By Ball KPL Cricket Score

A True Astrology Match Prediction with Cricket Live Score

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY 2017 Teams Squad Players List

 VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY 2017 Teams Squad Players List

Here you can get  VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY 2017 Teams Squad Players List.  There are total 28 teams are participating in this VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY from the different states of India and there are many international players of India who are off from international duties are participating in this Trophy matches.

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY matches will be played in the grounds of Delhi, Chennai, Kolkata, Cuttack, Kalyani and Bhubaneswar. All the teams that are participating in this VHT have great potential and have great players.

 VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY 2017 Teams Squad Players List

Delhi Team Squad

Rishabh Pant, Shikhar Dhawan, Gautam Gambhir, Ashish Nehra, Milind Kumar, Dhruv Shorey, Sarthak Ranjan, Himmat Singh, Nitish Rana, Manan Sharma, Pawan Negi, Pulkit Narang, Pra Sangwan, Navdeep Saini, Vikas Tokas, Kulwant Khejroliya.

Uttar Pradesh Team Squad

Suresh Raina(captain), Prashant Gupta, Akshdeep Nath, Amit Mishra, Shivam Chaudhary, Piyush Chawla, Eklavya Dwivedi, Sarfaraz Khan, Sarfaraz Ashraf, Praveen Kumar, Mohd Israr Azeem Khan, Deependra Pandey, Ankit Rajpoot, Samarth Singh, Saurabh Kumar, Umang Sharma, Rinku Singh, Kuldeep Yadav

Tamil Nadu Team Squad

Vijay Shankar, Antony Dhas, Dinesh Karthik, Ramalingam Rohit, Baba Indrajith, Ganga Sridhar Raju, Baba Aparajith, Washington Sundar, Kaushik Gandhi, Rahil Shah, N Jagadeesan, Murugan Ashwin, Aswin Crist, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, M Mohammed, S Radhakrishnan

Saurashtra Team Squad

Jaydev Shah(captain), Aarpit Vasavada, Agnivesh Chandrashekar Ayachi, JM Chauhan, Rajdeep Dilipbhai Darbar, Harvik Desai, Sheldon Jackson, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Chirag Jani, Kamlesh Makvana, Prerak Mankad, Kushang Patel, Hardik Rathod, Shaurya Sanandia, Abrar Kalim Shaikh, Jaydev Unadkat

Karnataka Team Squad

Manish Pandey(captain), Robin Uthappa, Mayank Agarwal, Ravikumar Samarth, Stuart Binny, Krishnappa Gowtham, Pavan Deshpande, Anirudha Joshi, Sreenath Aravind, Shreyas Gopal, Jagadeesha Suchith, Pradeep T, Prasidh Krishna, Ronit More, Rohan Kadam

Mumbai Team Squad

Aditya Tare(captain), Shreyas Iyer, Abhishek Nayar, Akhil Herwadkar, Siddhesh Lad, Prithvi Shaw, Shivam Dubey, Sufiyan Shaikh, Dhawal Kulkarni, Shardul Thakur, Aditya Dhumal, Pravin Tambe, Vijay Gohil, Shivan Malhotra, Suryakumar Yadav

Assam Team Squad

Arun Karthik, Pritam Debnath, Arup Das, Pallavkumar Das, Mrinmoy Dutta, Sibsankar Roy, Amit Sinha, Wasiqur Rahman, Abu Nechim, Amit Verma, Pritam Das, Rishav Kalapkanti Das, Rahul Singh, Gokul Sharma, JS Mohammad

Madhya Pradesh Team Squad

Naman Ojha(captain), Harpreet Singh, Ankit Sharma, Anand Bias, Ankit Dane, Puneet Datey, Sohraab Dhaliwal , Venkatesh Iyer, Saransh Jain, Ankit Kushwah, Ishwar Pandey, Rajat Patidar, Mukul Raghav, Parth Sahani, Chandrakant Sakure, Anshul Tripathi

Gujarat Team Squad

Rohit Dahiya, Priyank Panchal, Rujul Bhatt, Jasprit Bumrah, Ishwar Chaudhary, Chintan Gaja, Chirag Gandhi, Samit Gohel, Manprit Juneja, Jesal Karia, Ashav Panchal, Chirag Parmar, Het Patel, Hardik Patel, Parthiv Patel

Rajasthan Team Squad

Pankaj Singh(captain), Ashok Bhudania, Rahul Chahar, Aniket Choudhary, Arjit Gupta, Divya Pratap Singh, Salman Khan, Mahipal Lomror, Manender Narender Singh, Ashok Menaria, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Puneet Yadav, Nathu Singh, Tajinder Singh, Dishant Yagnik, Pramod Yadav

Haryana Team Squad

Mohit Sharma(captain), Chaitanya Bishnoi, Yuzvendra Chahal, Rahul Dagar, Ashish Hooda, Joginder Sharma, Sanjay Pahal, Rajat Paliwal, Harshal Patel, Himanshu Rana, Shubham Rohilla, Nitin Saini, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Shivam Chauhan, Rahul Tewatia, Virender Dahiya

Baroda Team Squad

Irfan Pathan(captain), Deepak Hooda, Rishi Arothe, Kedar Devdhar, Abhijit Karambelkar, Lukman Meriwala, Krunal Pandya, Monil Patel, Babashafi Pathan, Pinal Shah, Atit Sheth, Vishnu Solanki, Swapnil Singh, Soaeb Tai, Aditya Waghmode, Hardik Pandya

Bengal Team Squad

Manoj Tiwary, Ashok Dinda, Aamir Gani, Shreevats Goswami, Mukesh Kumar, Ishan Porel, Kanishk Seth, Sudip Chatterjee, Debabrata Das, Abhimanyu Easwaran, Sayan Ghosh, Anustup Majumdar, Pragyan Ojha, Abhishek Raman, Pankaj Shaw, Writtick Chatterjee

Hyderabad Team Squad

S Badrinath(captain), Himalay Agarwal, Tanmay Agarwal, Balchander Anirudh, Akash Bhandari, Mehdi Hasan, Chama Milind, Mohammad Muddassir, Mohammed Siraj, Sharadh Mudiraj, Ravi Kiran, Akshath Reddy, Rohit Rayudu, Bavanaka Sandeep, Kolla Sumanth, Tanay Thyagarajan

Andhra Team Squad

Hanuma Vihari(captain), Srikar Bharat, Murumulla Sriram, Bandaru Ayyappa, Bhargav Bhatt, Ricky Bhui, Dasari Chaitanya, SK Kamaruddin, Cheepurapalli Stephen, Dasari Swaroop, Paidikalva Vijaykumar, AG Pradeep, Prasanth Kumar, Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Shoaib Md Khan, Duvvarapu Siva Kumar.

Jharkhand Team Squad

MS Dhoni(captain), Ishan Kishan, Virat Singh, Ishank Jaggi, Saurabh Tiwary, Kaushal Singh, Pratyush Singh, Shahbaz Nadeem, Sonu Singh, Varun Aaron, Rahul Shukla, Anukul Sudhakar Roy, Monu Kumar, Jaskaran Singh, Anand Singh, Shasheem Sanjay Rathour, Vikash Singh, Kumar Deobrat

Kerala Team Squad

Sachin Baby(captain), Basil Thampi, Fabid Ahmed, Daryl Sunder Ferrario, Rohan Kunnummal, Iqbal Abdulla, Mohammed Azharuddeen, Karaparambil Monish, Rohan Prem, Salman Nizar, Sanju Samson, Sandeep Warrier, Jalaj Saxena, Vinod Kumar, Vishnu Vinod, Krishnakumar

Railways Team Squad

Akash Yadav, Anureet Singh, Ashish Yadav, Deepak Bansal, Mrunal Devdhar, Arindam Ghosh, Hitesh Kadam, Manjeet Singh, Amit Mishra, Asad Pathan, Pratham Singh, Mahesh Rawat, Karn Sharma, Shivakant Shukla, Satender Bijender Thakran, Saurabh Wakaskar, Asadullah Khan

Punjab Team Squad

Manan Vohra, Shub Gill, Jiwanjot Singh, Mandeep Singh, Yuvraj Singh, Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Gitansh Khera, Abhishek Sharma, Harbhajan Singh(captain), Manpreet Gony, Sid Kaul, Sandeep Sharma, Varun Khanna, Baltej Singh, May Sidhana, Sharad Lumba, Shubek Gill

Vidarbha Team Squad

Faiz Fazal(captain), Abhishek Vivek Chaurasia, Ganesh Satish, Rajneesh Gurbani, Akshay Karnewar, Akshay Kolhar, Rushabh Rathod, Ambati Rayudu, Jitesh Sharma, Ravikumar Thakur, Yash Thakur, Shrikant Wagh, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade

Odisha Team Squad

Govinda Poddar(captain), Basant Mohanty, Abhishek Yadav, Deepak Behera, Dhiraj Singh, Sujit Lenka, Rajkishan Patel, Sandeep Pattnaik, Debabrata Pradhan, Suryakant Pradhan, Biplab Samantray, Anurag Sarangi, Subhranshu Senapati, Aravind Singh

Tripura Team Squad

Yashpal Singh(c), Sanjay Majumder, Udiyan Bose, Joydeep Banik, Dwaipayan Bhattacharjee, Joydeep Bidha Bhattacharjee, Bikramk Das, Bishal Ghosh, Gurinder Singh, Abhijit Sarkar, Mitan Debbarma, Devnarayan Kumar, Ajoy Sarkar, Nirupam Sen Chowdhary, Smit Patel

Services Team Squad

Soumya Swain(captain), Sach Pandey, Gaurav Kochar, Shakti Malviya, Amit Pach, Diw Pathania, Poonam Poonia, Rahul Singh, Abhijit Salvi, Sachin Shinde, Hitesh Solanki, Nakul Harpal Verma, Vipin Singh, Suraj Yadav, Shamsher Yadav

Jammu and Kashmir Team Squad

Parvez Rasool(c), Zahoor Ahmed Sofi, Aamir Aziz Sofi, Anshuman Singh, Ahmed Bandy, Puneet Bisht, Ram Dayal, Manik Gupta, Shubh Pradeep Khajuria, Manzoor Dar, Meh Ali, M Mudhasir, Pranav Gupta, Owais Amin Shah, Aditya Singh, Ian Singh Chauhan, Umar Nazir Mir, Vish Singh

Himachal Pradesh Team Squad

Sum Verma, RI Thakur, Kanwar Abhinay Singh, Amit Kumar, Ankush Bains, Bip Sharma, Robin Bist, Aks Chauhan, Prashant Chopra, May Dagar, Dhe Kumar, Paras Dogra, Pankaj Jaiswal, Ankit Kaushik, Shresth Nirmohi, Ekant Sen

Goa Team Squad

Sagun Kamat(captain), Felix Alemao, Sum Praneet Amonkar, Swa Asnodkar, Saurabh Bandekar, Am Sunil Desai, Prath Gawas, Shadab Bashir Jakati, Snehal Suhas Kauth, Malik Shirur, Dars Wagha Misal, Gane Daya Narvekar, Amulaya Govind Pandrekar, Suyash Prabhudessai, Rituraj Rajeev Singh, Keenan Aghelo Vaz.

Chhattisgarh Team Squad

Mohammad Kaif(captain), Pankaj Kumar Rao, Shubh Agarwal, Ashutosh Singh, Viv Borkar, Abhi Ravindra Pal Singh Chauhan, Av Dhaliwal, Rohit Dhruw, Sahil Surendra Gupta, Abhuday Kant Singh, Aman Khare, Shourabh Khairwar, Manoj Singh, Omkar Verma, Sumit Sur Ruikar, Shahnawaz Hussain, Shubham Thakur

Maharashtra Team Squad

Harsh Khadiwale, Shrikant Mundhe, Vijay Zol, Ank Bawne, Akshay Darekar, Jagdish Zope, Kedar Jadhav, Anu Sanklecha, Bharatkumar Solanki, Murtaza Trunkwala, Prayag Bhati, Ruturaj Gaikwad, Shubham Kothari, Himgan, Chirag Khurana, Domnic Joseph Muthuswami, Nikhil Naik, Nikit Dhumal, Rahul Tripathi, Rohit Motw, Sachin Chaudhari, Samad Fallah, Sangram Atitkar, Shamsh Kazi, Swapnil Gugale, Vish More, Mohsin Sayyed, Naus Shaikh, Pradeep Dadhe, Satyajeet Bachhav,

Updated: February 27, 2017 — 5:59 pm
Cricket Ball By Ball Live Scores Match Prediction © 2015